Ενημέρωση: Ηλεκτρονικός θα υπάρχει στην εταιρεία Δευτέρα με Παρασκευή.

Reolink E1 FullHD+, Wifi, Lan, up to 128GB microSD, Indoor
Κωδικός Cableworks: 1308.007

BrandREOLINK MPNE1 FullHD+
49.90
χωρίς ΦΠΑ 40.24
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Wishlist
Αποστολές & Επιστροφές
Τρόποι πληρωμής
Γιατί Cableworks;
Γρήγορη και ασφαλής παράδοση

Αποστέλλουμε παραγγελίες σε όλη την Ελλάδα με ΕΛΤΑ Courier και ACS

Presales και Aftersales

Για να σας λύνονται όλες οι τεχνικές απορίες

Επιστροφές εντός 14 ημερών

Αρκεί το προϊόν να μην έχει ανοιχτεί και να μην έχουν προκληθεί φθορές στην συσκευασία του

CABLEWORKS

Αναλυτική Παρουσίαση

Hardware Features

Image Sensor

1/2.7" CMOS Sensor

Display Resolution

2304x1296 (3 Megapixels)

Lens

f=4.0mm Fixed, F=2.4, with IR Cut

Angle of View

• Horizontal: 82°

• Vertical: 43°

Pan/Tilt Angle

• Horizontal: 355°

• Vertical: 50°

Minimum Illumination

0 Lux (with IR Illuminator)

IR Distance

12m (40ft) (LED: 8pcs/14mil/850nm)

Dimension

Φ76x106mm

Weight

200g

Power Input

DC 5.0V/1A

Interface

• Power

• Micro SD Card Slot (Max. 128GB)

• Built-in Microphone and Speaker

• Reset Button

Software Features

Protocols & Standards

SSL, TCP/IP, UDP, IPv4, UPnP, SMTP, NTP, DHCP, DNS, DDNS, P2P

Image Compression

H.264

Maximal Frame Rate

20fps

Code Rate

1024Kbps ~ 4096Kbps (default: 2560Kbps)

Audio

Two-Way Audio

Maximal User Access

20 Users (1 admin account & 19 user accounts); Support up to 4 simultaneous video streams (2 substreams & 2 mainstreams)

Browser Supported

No

OS Supported

PC: Windows, Mac OS; Smartphone: iOS, Android

Record Mode

Motion-triggered recording; scheduled recording; 24/7 recording

Wireless Features

Wireless Standard

IEEE 802.11 b/g/n

Operating Frequency

2.4 GHz

Wireless Security

WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK

Other Parameters

Temperature

• Operating Temperature: -10°C~+55°C

• Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C

Humidity

• Operating Humidity: 20% ~ 85%

• Storage Humidity: 10% ~ 90%

Waterproof

No

Warranty

Limited Warranty

2-year limited warranty. For support, visit https://support.reolink.com/hc/en-us/

Cableworks

Τεχνικές Προδιαγραφές

Brand:
REOLINK
MPN:
E1 FullHD+
Rackmount:
SFP:
SFP+:
SFP28 (25G):
QSFP+:

Cableworks

Ρωτήστε μας

Cableworks

Αξιολογήσεις

Δε βρέθηκαν αξιολογήσεις

  • QoS
  • Νομοθεσία

Cableworks

BEST SELLERS